next week previous week
Venue Sat 7/22 Downarrow Sun 7/23 Downarrow Mon 7/24 Downarrow Tue 7/25 Downarrow Wed 7/26 Downarrow Thu 7/27 Downarrow Fri 7/28 Downarrow
Feinstein's at Hotel Nikko Paula West
Paula West
Paula West
Paula West
Greek Theatre Third Eye Blind Jack Johnson
Portugal. The Man
Osher Marin Jewish Community Center Pacific Mambo Orchestra
Doc's Lab John Elliott Jeff Desira Brad Upton
Era Art Bar and Lounge Oakadelic
Bill Graham Civic Auditorium Run The Jewels
SAP Center at San Jose Tears For Fears
Shoreline Amphitheatre Avenged Sevenfold
Rickshaw Stop Wolf Alice
Hollis Brown Sir Sly
Complex Oakland Hollis Brown
The Fillmore The Psychedelic Furs Waxahatchee
The Independent The Sam Chase Cap'n Jazz Cap'n Jazz Beth Ditto Rooney Rooney
Mountain Winery Bobby Brown
Kool & The Gang Buddy Guy
Slim's Big Jesus
Wente Vineyards Kenny Rogers
The New Parish Dj Cali Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 Black Kids
Lavender Fields
Kabaka Pyramid
Neck of the Woods Ancient Mariner
Open Mic Night Built For The Sea
Testarossa Avi Wisnia
Bankhead Theater, Livermore Valley Performing Arts Center The Robert Cray Band
The Crepe Place Steep Ravine
Miranda Lee Richards
Marty O'Reilly & The Old Soul Orchestra
Yoshi's Jazz Club, Oakland Musiq Soulchild
Musiq Soulchild
Rod Harris Jr.
Musiq Soulchild
Musiq Soulchild
Rod Harris Jr.
Musiq Soulchild
Musiq Soulchild
Rod Harris Jr.
Badfinger John Jorgenson Quintet
Sisters Of Soul
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval
Montalvo Arts Center Jerry Douglas
Bimbo's 365 Club John Brothers Piano Company
Tainted Love
djl
Ivy Room Sun Hop Fat Yarrow
Nosotras
Nana Grizol Scott Amendola Quartet The Serotonins
Cornerstone Trevor Hall Jefferson Starship
Sweetwater Music Hall Lyrics Born
Goodbye Girls Marcia Griffiths Jonathan Richman
Country Joe McDonald
Brick & Mortar Music Hall Post Animal Allan Kingdom
The Midway Soulstice
Bottom of the Hill Moonwalker Sounds Like Disco JC Brooks Jeff Rosenstock Silent Pictures
Club Fox Julio Bravo y Su Orquesta Salsabor Mighty Mike Schermer
Hotel Utah Saloon Lester T. Raww's Graveside Quartet The Golden Cadillacs Charlotte Bash
Van Aragon Patrice Pike
The Regency Ballroom Blonde Redhead Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark
Eli's Mile High Club Cardinal Wyrm
Swedish American Hall Kelly Lee Owens
Café du Nord, Swedish-American Hall Bonzie
The Life and Times
The Lost Church Antonette Goroch Wes Swing
Rachel Toups Goh Nakamura The Rainbow Girls
Loma Prieta Playfield The Joe Sharino Band
The Sound Room Kenny Washington
Subrosa Community Space Countime
Public Works Nightmares & Daydreams
Dj Matt Consola
The Warfield Mystery Science Theater 3000
Mystery Science Theater 3000
HopMonk Tavern - Novato The Devil in California Stephen Kellogg
1015 Folsom G-Eazy
Prince Fox
The Ritz United Ghosts
Cornerstone San Francisco Maxi Priest
Mezzanine Planet Of The Drums
Smiley's Schooner Saloon Lisa Marie Johnston
Colby Dee
TV Heads Laura Benitez and the Heartache
Trinity Lutheran Church Summer Sing
Unknown venue Jessica Lá Rel
IN LIGHTS
United Pursuit Band
jacob green
The Chapel The Marked Men
Audio Le Youth
Claude VonStroke
Claude VonStroke
The Catalyst Shwayze lil pump
Drake White The Dickies
Make-Out Room Jonathan Richman
DNA Lounge Sam F
Wage War
Biscuits and Blues Christone "Kingfish" Ingram
Christone "Kingfish" Ingram
Chris Cain Blues Band
Brad Wilson & The Rollin' Blues Thunder Band
Andy T Band Featuring Alabama Mike & Anson Funderburgh
John Németh
Hemlock Tavern The Band Ice Cream Big Mother Gig
Kuumbwa Jazz Center Elias Lammam Trio
Fémina
Jesus Montoya
Winter's Tavern The sold and bones
The Perg Tvsk
The Home of Truth Amy Meyers (CA)
Playback Studios Alvie & the Breakfast Pigs
Octopus Literary Salon Maisha Lani
The Night Light Worriers
Gateway City Church Bria Jean
Monarch Dave DK Andrew Phelan
DJ Rap
Pedro Arbulu
King Most Paradise
Grand Live at Venue Oakland Madchild
19 Broadway The Eleventh Hour Band
Agents Of Change
Boom Boom Room Big Sticky Mess
Temple MORTEN
Miles Medina
Halcyon Guti
Homestead Bowl & The X-Bar Valensorow
Yoga Tree Hayes Egemen Sanli
Yoga Tree - Castro Egemen Sanli
Egemen Sanli
Forager Tasting Room & Eatery Mardi Morillo
Club Rodeo Lauren Alaina
PURE Nightclub Gareth Emery
Envelop at the Midway Mark Slee
Starline Social Club Planet Booty
Elbo Room The Hashishans
Redwood Room, Clift Hotel KARTELL
The Stud Humid
Independent Brewing Company Beejus
Casey's House Credit Electric
Underground SF Roska
PianoFight Noble Savages (US)
Bird & Beckett Books & Records Lee Vilensky Trio
San Jose State University (SJSU) Phoenix Lotus Jazz Band
924 Gilman St Opposition Rising
Toot's Tavern Pat Travers
farmerbrown dj heyLove*
Social Hall SF lil pump
Powell Street Muni Station Pete Kronowitt
Great Northern Daktyl
Zughaus Gallery Wes Swing
The Great Northern San Francisco Da Moth
The Uptown Kat Robichaud
The Yard at Mission Rock Capyac
F8 Ru AREYOU
Rock Steady The 808s
Mare Island Brewing Co. Freight
Z Space raaginder raaginder
111 Minna Gallery The Jacks (US)
Golden State Theatre Bang Data
Hawthorn Tropicool NVO
Spark Social SF Beginners
Concerts_by_songkick