next week previous week
Venue Sat 1/20 Downarrow Sun 1/21 Downarrow Mon 1/22 Downarrow Tue 1/23 Downarrow Wed 1/24 Downarrow Thu 1/25 Downarrow Fri 1/26 Downarrow
Maybeck Studio for the Performing Arts Jenny Maybee
The Chapel Circuit Des Yeux
Surfer Blood Peter Murphy
Peter Murphy
Dj D Sharp
Peter Murphy
Redwood City Downtown Library Karla Kane
Carriage House Theater, Montalvo Arts Center Poco
Point Richmond Acoustic, First Methodist Church David Laflamme
The Independent Sweet Plot The Flesh Eaters Lauv Whiskerman
The Fillmore Josh Ritter The White Buffalo
Roadkill Ghost Choir
Luna
The Catalyst Y & T Hippo Campus The White Buffalo Converge Iration Iration Iration Two Feet
The Ritz The Soft White Sixties Lee "Scratch" Perry
Reverend Horton Heat The English Beat
Herbst Theatre, War Memorial Performing Arts Center Alexander String Quartet
The Strand Theater Alexander String Quartet
Cornerstone San Francisco Pablo Cruise Reverend Horton Heat Converge Sal's Greenhouse Dio Disciples
The Regency Ballroom STRFKR
Sweetwater Music Hall Wild Child a Jim Morrison Celebration
Shark Alley Hobos
The Secret Sisters Austin Delone
Mild High Club The Overcommitments
The New Orleans Suspects
City National Civic Dylan Scott
Yet Wah Pi Jacobs
Z Space raaginder
Fox Theater First Aid Kit
Bankhead Theater, Livermore Valley Performing Arts Center Five For Fighting
Bluxome Street Winery dj heyLove*
Bill Graham Civic Auditorium St. Vincent
Dion Timmer
Rickshaw Stop Gameboi Sf
Grace Mitchell Lauv Gabriella Cohen Wafia
Bottom of the Hill Varona Skunk Ceschi Mean Jeans Numb.er
Yoshi's Jazz Club, Oakland Tommy Davidson
Tommy Davidson
Tommy Davidson
Tommy Davidson
Albert Cummings
The Hot Licks
Alex Skolnick Trio
Melanie Fiona
Melanie Fiona
Poncho Sanchez
Poncho Sanchez
Yoga Flow SF - Union Egemen Sanli
Slim's Anti
The Lost Church Willy Tea Taylor Red Steppes Eight Belles
The New Parish Celso Piña
Champagne Drip
Kuumbwa Jazz Center Jason Marsalis Quartet
Poncho Sanchez Latin Jazz Band
Great American Music Hall Wallows Future Twin Epic Rap Battles Of History Epic Rap Battles Of History
Bimbo's 365 Club Pride And Joy
Foreverland
Town Hall Theatre Petty Theft
The Warfield Railroad Earth dvsn
Ivy Room Missionaries
Devin Hoff The Helltones Nine Pound Shadow
Younger Lovers
The Ivy Room Younger Lovers
Caravan Lounge Living Among Giants
The Brankas
Brick & Mortar Music Hall Vista Kicks
Yung Gravy
Chief
Doc's Lab Sean Donnelly
Feinstein's at Hotel Nikko Well Strung
Linda Eder
Linda Eder
Hotel Utah Saloon Vinnie Guidera & the Dead Birds The Suborbitals Decision Height
We Are the West
District 8
Memorial Auditorium, Stanford University L.A. Dance Project
Biscuits and Blues Lavay Smith And Her Red Hot Skillet Lickers
Coco Montoya
Chris Cain Blues Band
Alvon
Earl Thomas
Club Fox Curtis Salgado
Neon Velvet
Public Works Pablo Sanchez
Amnesia Angelica Rockne
Neck of the Woods The Talbott Brothers Name (SF) Open Mic Night
The Loosies Elizabeth Moen
GROVES
Sleeptalk
Terrapin Crossroads T Sisters
Angelicas Supper Club 23rd Hour
Smiley's Schooner Saloon Latitude
All Out Comedy Theater Phil Johnson
Monarch Anthony Mansfield
DJ Assault
Nutty Will Magid Lt. Daaan
The Golden Bull Bar Acephalix
Adobe Books 24th St. Starship Gazelle
Impulse Room Jazz Club The Smooth Jazz Alley
Gallery 16 Lambchop
Backyard Coffee Busy Lighthouse
The Terraces Robyn Carmichael
1015 Folsom Ying Yang Twins
Apple Union Square Thriving Ivory
The Art Boutiki Stereo RV
Public Works Loft Arc
Evolution Night Club Genitallica
The Sound Room Naima Shalhoub
Milk Bar The Brankas
First Presbyterian Church, San Anselmo Agave Baroque
HopMonk Tavern - Novato Theory Session Rm Closed for Private Event
The Great Northern Rachel Torro Trio Garufa
Lum Paradise
Yoga Tree - Castro Egemen Sanli
Halcyon Matador Noir
Yoga Tree Hayes Egemen Sanli
Club Rodeo Cam
Pacific Felt Factory Nick Hours
Benders Bar The Flesh Hammers
Freight & Salvage Coffee House Cynthia Lin
Henry Kapono
DNA Lounge Lunice
Studio Grand Spirit Award
Subrosa Skullcrack Spirit Award
Temple Bassjackers
Lucas Med
The Knockout Marbled Eye
Monarch - Upstairs Lounge Duserock Will Magid
Red Poppy Art House Tammy L Hall
Rack 'Em Up Billiards La Tropa Chicana
19 Broadway The Weissmen
The Battery dj heyLove*
The Sweat Lodge Greg Rekus
Back Bar SoFA j. morgan
Piedmont Piano Company Tammy L Hall
Audio Taiki Nulight Phlegmatic Dogs
Independent Brewing Company Father Mountain
The Honey Hive Gallery Father Mountain
The Bindery Shadow Revolutions
Bergerac zimmer
Elbo Room Bbymutha
Old Western Saloon Margo Cilker
Boom Boom Room Sophistafunk
Cafe Du Soleil Pete Kronowitt
Livermore Public Library - Civic Center Quitters Duo (Stevie & Glenn)
The ENDUP
Ashkenaz Music & Dance Community Center Prezident Brown
Brix 581 Nefarious! (Producer)
Harlot DJ Mackswell DJ Mackswell
Lopez Restaurante Y Cantina Organizacion Costeña
Bing Concert Hall Studio Ana Gasteyer
Julian Fleisher
Dublin Senior Center Arjav Rawal
The Back Room The Flyover States
Black Cat NYC Powerhouse Ken Fowler Quintet Ft. Josh Bruneau on Trumpet
NYC Powerhouse Ken Fowler Quintet Ft. Josh Bruneau on Trumpet
The Black Cat Trio
The Studio, Poor House Bistro Eric Bolivar
Concerts_by_songkick