next week previous week
Venue Fri 4/27 Downarrow Sat 4/28 Downarrow Sun 4/29 Downarrow Mon 4/30 Downarrow Tue 5/1 Downarrow Wed 5/2 Downarrow Thu 5/3 Downarrow
All Saints' Episcopal Church Full Circle
The Fillmore 5 Seconds of Summer
Less Than Jake Face 2 Face The Fratellis
Khruangbin
Khruangbin Yo-yo Eric B. & Rakim
Palace of Fine Arts Theater Nana Mouskouri
Hotel Utah Saloon The Moves Collective Cub Sport
Wolf & Crow
Sunny Sweeney Luke Scott MacMaster Flood Mansion
The UC Theatre Fiji Lighthouse Ty Segall Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis of Montreal
Brick & Mortar Music Hall Jungle Fire
The Funky Knuckles
Killy Foliage Marteen
Marteen
Point Richmond Acoustic, First Methodist Church Dan Cantrell
Great American Music Hall Coral Creek
Jake Miller
Hit
Dead Cross
Mamaleek
The Chapel Reverberation Radio Curls (San Francisco)
The Autumn Defense Charlotte Cardin Charlotte Cardin Wild Child
The Independent Django Django
Penguin Prison Zola Jesus Japandroids Japandroids Colter Wall Lissie
Bottom of the Hill Phoebe Bridgers
Consider the Source Wildling The Lawrence Arms The Lawrence Arms Smoking Popes Prof
Bankhead Theater, Livermore Valley Performing Arts Center Richard Marx
Sweetwater Music Hall Harvey Mandel
Pink Talking Fish
Futurebirds Roots of Creation
The Starry Plough Bay Station
August Hall Jukebox the Ghost
Greek Theatre TV On the Radio LCD Soundsystem Timothy Hodge
LCD Soundsystem
Yoshi's Jazz Club, Oakland Soul Mechanix
Jesse Colin Young
Deniece Williams
Deniece Williams
Kindred the Family Soul
Kindred the Family Soul
Tribú
Mike Phillips
Douglas Beach House On Miramar Beach Vijay Iyer
Rickshaw Stop ALMA Invisible Inc.
Sugar Candy Mountain Sure Sure
The Catalyst Face To Face
Tiara Thomas
Skizzy Mars
The New Parish Bicicletas Por La Paz Mission Delirium
EazyBaked
Inklings Coffee & Tea Events Room Tri-Valley Jazz Trio
Kuumbwa Jazz Center Terence Blanchard Terence Blanchard
Byington Winery The Complements
Punch Line Comedy Club - San Francisco Dan Cummins
Dean Delray Dean Delray
Toot's Tavern For Joris
Slim's Alice Glass Skizzy Mars Felix Martin
Saba
HopMonk Tavern - Novato Notorious
Session Rm Closed for Private Event Cubed
Bill Graham Civic Auditorium Playboi Carti
Event Center Arena, SJSU Playboi Carti
Cornerstone Emmure Pure Roots
Ivy Room LoCura
Moonshine Maybelline Samm Bones Matthew Hansen Like Roses
The Blue Lagoon Manifestiv Phil Johnson
Biscuits and Blues Sugaray Rayford
Sugaray Rayford
J.C. Smith
Chris Cain Blues Band Artur Menezes
Hemlock Tavern The Tunnel (SF) Van Goat New Candys
The Warfield Sum 41 Electric Wizard
The Ritz Neil Hamburger New Candys The Crystal Method
Yoga Flow SF - Union Egemen Sanli
Sliver Pizzeria Busy Lighthouse
Apostolic Church Grupo Barak
Grupo Barak
Mezzanine OPIUO
The Subdocta
Prince Fox
Club Fox Shane Dwight
Smiley's Schooner Saloon Sky Country
Kingsborough
Christopher Alexander
People's Park Burnt
The Lost Church Peter Harper
Daniel Amedee
The Catalyst Atrium Prof
Love Story Yoga Egemen Sanli
Neck of the Woods Shipwright Skai
Open Mic Night
The Royal Panics
Longboard Margarita Bar Metalachi
Halcyon Pete Tong DJ Sneak
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church Marc Teicholz
Back Bar SoFA LoveRance
PianoFight Anthony Presti
Shelton Theater I Love You
The Art Boutiki The Prids
Wild Idol Saloon alexander kidd
19 Broadway Bad Thoughts
Mac Mall
The Damon Legall Band
Small Change Romeos
Complex Oakland Keak Da Sneak
FIRST WEDNESDAYS WALNUT CREEK Mustache Harbor
The Great Northern Rob Garza Redwood Tango Ensemble Rachel Torro Motion Potion
Amnesia Qualia (US) Rubedo
Fine Points
Octopus Literary Salon Melaena Cadiz
Honey Hive Gallery Entresol (Eugene, OR) he.cried.wolf
Burlingame United Methodist Church The Ragazzi Boys
The Sound Room Tiffany Austin
Bernal Yoga Egemen Sanli
1015 Folsom Dr. Fresch
KRML 102.1 FM / 1410 AM Willa Mamet + Paul Miller
The Continental Bar Lounge & Patio Tortured Soul
Arturo Garces
Flynn's Cabaret & Steakhouse Mustache Harbor
The New Karribean City Burna Boy
924 Gilman Troubled Minds
Redwood Room, Clift Hotel dj heyLove*
Monarch Mall Grab Dj Garth Mozhgan
Danny Corn Redbone
Balkan Bump
Unknown venue John OO Fleming
skull.ture
Levi J
Kingsborough
El Rio Suzanimal
The Crepe Place Van Goat Dream Phases
Contra Costa County Fairgrounds La Septima Banda
Public Works Spectacular! Spectacular!
The Congregation Emanu-El Hadag Nahash
Thee Parkside Mos Generator Destroyer of Light
Red Poppy Art House Diana Gameros
Studio Grand Diana Gameros
Bergerac Felix Cartal
Zoo Labs Jessica Lá Rel
Treasure Island Brother Spellbinder
Eli's Mile High Club Chuuwee
Dan's Irish Sports Bar The Pop Rocks
Revolution Cafe LOUDA
Palace of Fine Arts Tortured Soul
Open Secret Bookstore Jaya Lakshmi and Ananda
Oakland Museum of California The Mosswoods
Club Rodeo Rio Montez De Durango
Black Cat HRISTO VITCHEV TRIO FT. DAN ROBBINS AND MIKE SHANNON
Emmet Cohen Trio
THE URIEL HERMAN QUARTET
Audio Felix Jaehn
The Midway Tyler Pope Andrea Oliva
Make-Out Room n. Lannon
Jay Walsh
Winter's Tavern Stimuli
Bottoms Up Bar & Lounge Lauren Mayhew
Local Edition The Cosmo Alleycats
Pacifica Performances Redwood Tango Ensemble
Triton Museum of Art Rouge
Baker Beach Egemen Sanli
Café du Nord, Swedish-American Hall Christophe Maé
Jenny Don't & the Spurs
El Rancho Club Cuisillos
Golden Gate Yacht Club Jazz
Bimbo's 365 Club Secret Sidewalk
The Pad Studios Egemen Sanli
Monarch - Upstairs Lounge Make It Funky DJ Seven Monarch
Smoked Out Soul
DNA Lounge Blvk Sheep
Julia's Vegetarian Restaurant Erisy Watt
Ashkenaz Music & Dance Community Center MaMuse
SoMA StrEat Food Park Nef The Pharaoh
Uptown Nightclub Souls of Mischief
Temple Thomas Gold
O.T. Genasis
The Fourth Bore Drunken Logic
Elbo Room Dot Vom
The Knockout Outer District
Planet Gemini Wheeland Brothers
Chris' Club Watzreal
Hercules Records Melotronix
Boom Boom Room Big Blu Soul Revue
Dildo Factory 1988
Subrosa Pyro Mids
Da Kine Island Grill Stereo RV
Episcopal Church of the Incarnation San Francisco Girls Chorus
Bocci's Cellar Carly Van Skaik
Simple Pleasures Carly Van Skaik
Elbo Room Jack London Neutrals (SF)
Concerts_by_songkick