next week previous week
Venue Sat 1/5 Downarrow Sun 1/6 Downarrow Mon 1/7 Downarrow Tue 1/8 Downarrow Wed 1/9 Downarrow Thu 1/10 Downarrow Fri 1/11 Downarrow
Westgate Center Andy Z
The Independent BoomBox Yonder Mountain String Band LSD and the Search for God
Club Fox Decades
Nancy Wright
Ledward Ka'apana
Hip Spanic Allstars
Davies Symphony Hall San Francisco Symphony
San Francisco Symphony
Jaap Van Zweden
Biscuits and Blues Lavay Smith And Her Red Hot Skillet Lickers
TIA CARROLL
Chris Cain Blues Band
Ray Bonneville
The Nick Moss Band
Yoshi's Jazz Club, Oakland Melanie Fiona
Melanie Fiona
Melanie Fiona
Melanie Fiona
Larry Braggs
Eric Benét
Eric Benét
Feinstein's at Hotel Nikko Vonda Shepard
Unknown venue Ryan Lagup
Smiley's Schooner Saloon Kelly Peterson Band
Adam Block
Hollow Down
The UC Theatre Nancy Garcia The Magpie Salute
Cornerstone Berkeley Wonder Bread 5
HopMonk Tavern - Novato Mustache Harbor
Pop Fiction
The Ritz This Charming Band
Artie Glitter and the Glitterarti Necrot
Bottom of the Hill Hellfire War Cloud Loco Tranquilo Four Year Strong Quivers (SF)
Great American Music Hall The Futurelics KONGOS Vein
Vein
The ENDUP Antonio Manigrassi
The Back Room Ed Gerhard
Sweetwater Music Hall Moonalice
Jimmy Dillon
The Chapel Man Man The Mattson 2 Chrysta Bell
Elbow Room Trough
Monarch Bwana Zoz Smoked Out Soul
Lehar
August Hall Amen Dunes
The Warfield Melvin Seals
Grand Live at Venue Oakland The JAG
Dan's Irish Sports Bar Notorious
Rickshaw Stop Gameboi Sf
Diet Cig Sean Hayes Capital Cities
The Bistro Big Jangs
LOST AGAIN
The Fillmore Patti Smith
1015 Folsom Party Pupils
The New Parish Mick Jenkins
The Pimps of Joytime
Public Works Roy Havens
Johnny Foley's Dueling Piano Show Nathan Temby
Eli's Mile High Club Provoker
Hotel Utah Saloon Lordrifa Lizard Music Rachel Pletts Pat Hull
Uptown Nightclub Bart Davenport Anna Hillburg
The Catalyst Man Man
Press Club Wine Bar and Lounge dj heyLove*
Inklings Coffee & Tea Events Room Noel Catura
Longboard Margarita Bar Nappy Roots
Bender's Bar & Grill The Flesh Hammers
Ivy Room Thunderbleed A.k.a. Blind Vengeance Baguette Quartette
Erika Oba
Magic In The Other
Audio BIJOU
Myon
540 Howard St On Fire
Neck of the Woods The Ghost Peppers Open Mic Night
Flynn's Cabaret & Steakhouse SVER
Brick & Mortar Music Hall Westerly
DNA Lounge Minesweepa
924 Gilman Rob Ford Explorer
Halcyon Jordan Suckley Deborah De Luca
The Crepe Place Pat Hull
The Art Boutiki Levi J
The Cardiff Lounge Mr V
Yoga Tree - Castro Egemen Sanli
East Village Coffee Lounge Starfarer
F8 DJ Spen
Boom Boom Room Tony Glaser Return of the Cypher
Cosmic Mercy
Caravan Lounge The Wyatt Act
Starline Social Club Bobbito aka Kool Bob Love
Elbo Room Jack London Worm Ouroboros
Red Rock Coffee Levi J
Temple Disco Fries
Morgan Page
The Battery dj heyLove*
Altamont Beer Works Crawdad Republic
Grace Cathedral Blue
Abbey Tavern Beach Master
El Rio La Neve
The Great Northern Funk E
San Pedro Square Market Levi J
Barmel alexander kidd
The Knockout False Figure
Inca's Palace Banda Los Sebastianes
Concerts_by_songkick