next week previous week
Venue Tue 10/15 Downarrow Wed 10/16 Downarrow Thu 10/17 Downarrow Fri 10/18 Downarrow Sat 10/19 Downarrow Sun 10/20 Downarrow Mon 10/21 Downarrow
Brick & Mortar Music Hall Henry Hall J.Stalin Aesthetic Perfection Rae Solomon
Regency Ballroom, Regency Center Gus Dapperton Maribou State Gwar Cavetown RIOT TEN
The Fillmore City and Colour
Devendra Banhart
Stereolab Stereolab Stereolab JOSEPH Caamp
PianoFight Andrew Victor Marbin
HopMonk Tavern - Novato Anna Tivel Liz Longley Malcolm Holcombe
Malcom Holcombe
Don Gallardo
Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music White Reaper SOL Development
Felton Music Hall Witch White Reaper Chris Pureka Dirty Cello
Live Again
City National Civic Ghastly REO Speedwagon
Camilo Sesto
Fox Theater Lauv Lauv Tyler Childers Steve Hackett
Caravan Palace
Simple Pleasures Cafe The Upper Strata
Slim's Injury Reserve Being As An Ocean Landon Cube D.R.I. Trapped Under Ice
Elbo Room Jack London LoCura
Never Surrender
Friendship Commanders
Starline Social Club Ballroom The Rocket Summer
The Independent Temples J.S. Ondara half•alive Delta Rae Black Pumas
Campos Family Vineyards Cassadee Pope
Mezzanine Lost Frequencies Darude
Great American Music Hall Shintaro Sakamoto Spooky Mansion half•alive Myuu
Oracle Arena Chris Brown
Chase Center Phil Collins
Marc Anthony
Paramount Theatre Joe Bonamassa
Joe Bonamassa
Davies Symphony Hall San Francisco Symphony
San Francisco Symphony
San Francisco Symphony San Francisco Symphony
Lang Lang
Darrel & Janets Home Concert Jackie Bristow
The Lounge Carlos Xavier
August Hall FINNEAS The Regrettes
Bottom of the Hill The Turnouts BANNERS Brigid Dawson The Mr. T Experience Big Wreck
Café du Nord, Swedish-American Hall Chris Pureka Dorian Electra
SAP Center at San Jose J Balvin Anuel AA
Yoshi's Jazz Club, Oakland Count Basie Orchestra
Count Basie Orchestra
Damien Escobar
Deniece Williams
The Manhattans
The Manhattans
Kendrick Scott Oracle
Event Center Arena, SJSU Gryffin
Hotel Utah Saloon Leeroy Stagger Vandoliers
7horse
Sticky's Backyard Soulbillies On the Sun
Cornerstone Berkeley Collie Buddz Gaelic Storm
Trapt
The Chapel Jesse Malin KAZU
Circles Around the Sun The Charlatans (US)
Johnny Foley's Irish House Nathan Temby
Nathan Temby
Nathan Temby
The Warfield El Tri Rich Brian
The Ritz Zepparella
Alborosie
Mark Farina
DNA Lounge Figure ATLiens
Freight & Salvage Coffee House Lula Wiles
Bimbo's 365 Club Petty Theft
The Blue Lagoon Watch Me Breathe
Dreaming Ghosts
Temple Ty Dolla $ign
Volac Stellar*
Club Fox Marina Crouse Flannel Güliz Ayla
Black Cat Dave Meder
Dave Meder
Kenneth Whalum
Kenneth Whalum
Kenneth Whalum
Kenneth Whalum
Kenneth Whalum
Kenneth Whalum
Kenneth Whalum
The Golden Bull Zed
Rickshaw Stop Monster Rally
LakeCube
Loving
Oliver Riot
The Humidors
The New Parish jpegmafia
Albatross (Nepal)
Hot 8 Brass Band
G Perico
Café Claude Fort Vine
Homestead Bowl & The X-Bar Iron Kingdom
Fort Mason Ali Azimi
The Catalyst Atrium ¡Mayday!
Injury Reserve Kid Bloom D.R.I.
Audio BIJOU Stacey Pullen
Moe's Alley Joe Marcinek Band
Front Country
Vandoliers
Saqi Chris Cain
Halcyon Dennis Ferrer Sam Divine
Ivy Room Easy Queen mokai
Sweetwater Music Hall Rupa & The April Fishes
Austin Delone
The Ivy Room The Fairies
Randy Thomas & The Insecures
Easy Queen Reed Mathis Milf Off With Their Heads
Boom Boom Room Joe Marcinek Band Amen
Project Queue
The Nth Power
Amnesia Sis (US) Novio Electrico The Alligators
Alameda County Fairgrounds Until Further Notice UFN
Honey Hive Gallery Forever Emerald The Den Brothers Tame, The Aspiring Me
The Catalyst Common Kings Granger Smith
Ashkenaz Music & Dance Community Center Baraka Moon
East Village Coffee Lounge Jackie Bristow
Neck of the Woods ¡Mayday! Lemolo Toasty
Crystal Cavern in Starline Social Club Dingbat Superminx Nyles Lannon Preening
Milk Bar The Kevin Conness Band
Pecas
Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds Los Askis
Vino Godfather Winery Pete Escovedo
Roccapulco Los Askis
The Back Room Eli Cook
Parranda Night Club Los Askis
Plaza de César Chávez Bang Data
Terrapin Crossroads Shintaro Sakamoto
The Continental Bar Lounge & Patio Mr V
The Crepe Place Lorena Leigh bloom. (US) Bad Cop/Bad Cop
1015 Folsom Flygerian Jeff Honey Dijon Justice
Everdene at Virgin Hotel Alex Cruz
MOTIV Rest In Pierce
Unknown venue bloom. (US) Kruel Summer
Half Moon Bay Art & Pumpkin Festival Andy Z
Facebook Campus Bang Data
Monarch DJ Lazyboy Jonah Sharp Hullabalo0 Kelly Anneken
Santa Clara County Fairgrounds Little Joe Y La Familia Little Joe & La Familia
Sydney Goldstein Theater Liz Phair
Rebel Kitchen Phil Johnson
SLG Art Boutiki & Comic Art Gallery Phil Johnson
White Rabbit DJ Mackswell
Google San Francisco Greg Gatsby
Public Works Andre Nickatina
Origin Boutique Nightclub Trivecta
The Knockout Altar De Fey
The Plough & the Stars Dodgy Mountain Men
Legends at Diablo Creek Groovy Judy
RSI Fremont Groovy Judy
Domenico Winery Groovy Judy
Yoga Tree - Castro Egemen Sanli
The Depot, SFSU Tony Montana (US)
Zoo Labs Mama Haze
The Battery dj heyLove*
The Starry Plough Soul Glitch
Potrero Power Station Moldover
The Mystery Spot Lula Wiles
Charlie's Cafe Wiki Chaves
Presidio Theatre The Family Crest
Classic Car West Gallery Sonamo
Greek Theatre-U.C. Berkeley Thom Yorke
F8 Nightclub & Bar Gravez
Mare Island Brewery WE ARE THE KIND
Union Square Plaza WE ARE THE KIND
The Legionnaire Saloon J.Lately
The Willow Den Zed
SF Eagle Dead in Argentina
EZ5 Danny Ali
The Jade Lounge Sensi Trails
Winter's Tavern Lorena Leigh
7th West Devon Blair
Tiki Pete King Hopeton
Complex Oakland D-Lo aka Mr. No Hoe
Coffee Shop Walnut Creek Fo Fera
Everdene Rooftop, Virgin Hotel Luigi Sambuy
BFF.fm- Best Frequencies Forever Diners
El Rio Carol Blaze
Robotspeak Chris Otchy
Levi's® Stadium Jackson McGrath
Concerts_by_songkick