next week previous week
Venue Fri 2/14 Downarrow Sat 2/15 Downarrow Sun 2/16 Downarrow Mon 2/17 Downarrow Tue 2/18 Downarrow Wed 2/19 Downarrow Thu 2/20 Downarrow
Bankhead Theater, Livermore Valley Performing Arts Center "georgia on My Mind"
Riders In the Sky
Davies Symphony Hall julia bullock
Zellerbach Auditorium We Shall Overcome!
Swedish American Hall Dijon The Mountain Goats
Geary Theater Wakey!Wakey!
Wakey!Wakey!
Wakey!Wakey!
Wakey!Wakey!
Great American Music Hall Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Glorious Sons Ezra Furman Gallant
Ron Artis II & The Truth
Bean Scene Phil Johnson
Felton Music Hall North Mississippi Allstars
Melvins C.W. Stoneking
Albert Cummings Robbie Fulks Dylan LeBlanc
The Independent Antibalas North Mississippi Allstars
Antibalas
Noah Reid
Dr. Dog Dr. Dog
The Chapel C.W. Stoneking
Murder By Death Murder By Death Part Time Dirty Ghosts‏
Dylan LeBlanc Mr. Elevator
Oakland Arena Tyrese Pancho Barraza
Slim's This Will Destroy You Eric Hutchinson TeejayX6 iann dior
Starline Social Club Little People
Café du Nord, Swedish-American Hall Alexandra Savior
Iyla Illiterate Light
The Ivy Room The Ferocious Few
Pedro Point Brewing John Rybak & Friends
Sweetwater Music Hall Bob Weir
Bob Weir
Rainy Eyes
Kate Gaffney
Son Little Balto
Rhythmtown-jive
The Regency Ballroom Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
The Catalyst The Movement Nascar Aloe Dr. Dog George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad
The Catalyst Atrium Little People
The Fillmore Violent Femmes The Heavy
Popscene @ Rickshaw Stop Tones and I
Moe's Alley Harry & the Hitmen Sambada
Droop Lion
Son Little Ron Artis II & The Truth
House Show JP Reynolds
Bottom of the Hill SadGirl Year of the Cobra Sitting On Stacy Elliot Moss
Donny Benet Pine&battery
Cornerstone Berkeley Lund The Movement George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad
Spoonbill
The Warfield Dark Star Orchestra
Dark Star Orchestra
August Hall Led Zeppelin 2
Magic City Hippies
Rio Theatre Ani DiFranco
Freight & Salvage Freighter Tots Clyde Leland
Starline Social Club Ballroom Joep Beving
Boom Boom Room Oscar Myers Return of the Cypher
Amen
Winter's Tavern Knocked Down
Revolution Cafe John Rybak & Friends
Yoshi's - Oakland Pete Escovedo
Pete Escovedo
Pete Escovedo
Brown
China Crisis
Kandace Springs
Cookers
The Saloon Lucky Losers
SAP Center at San Jose Midnight Star Los Tigres del Norte
Paramount Theatre Kem
Paquita la del Barrio
Brick & Mortar Music Hall Nascar Aloe Mortar Elle Varner WIKI Zach Deputy
Peri's Bar Van Goat
The Midway Dom Dolla
Radius Gallery Gleb Kanasevich
Cnmat Gleb Kanasevich
Alcazar Theatre Kat Robichaud
Kat Robichaud
HopMonk Tavern - Novato Casey
Halcyon Factor B
No Mana Rayn
Bill Graham Civic Auditorium Crush (US)
The New Parish The Dream Syndicate Antibalas
Josh Thomas
Josh Thomas
Gallant
Club Fox Pride And Joy
City Nights Mohammed
Audio Alex Cruz
Carl Craig
Grate Room, Terrapin Crossroads Bill Nershi
Ashkenaz Music & Dance Community Center Michael Doucet
Public Works Octo Octa Project Pablo
Islamic Cultural Center of Northern California Trace Repeat
The Ugly Mug Cafe Nell & Jim Band
Oakland Metro Operahouse Vale of Pnath
The Armory Club Franck Martin
Corralitos Grange Hall - Granja De Corra cena
Lesher Center for the Arts Beatles vs Stones- A Musical Showdown
The Crepe Place Kris Delmhorst
Sausalito Seahorse Carlos Xavier
Nica Lounge Carlos Xavier
Piedmont Center for the Arts SonoMusette
Unknown venue illexotic
Kripa Peppino D'Agostino
JJ Savage
Moldover
Cassandra Kubinski
El Taurino VIP Son Latino
Bad Boys Club
SLG Art Boutiki & Comic Art Gallery Sunny State
Rickshaw Stop SPELLLING Loco Tranquilo
Amnesia Growler We Became Owls
California Jazz Conservatory Dan Rosenboom
1015 Folsom Smino
Sofar Sounds - San Francisco Anja Kotar
Sofar Sounds Stephan Nance
Thee Parkside Bracket
The Great Northern Seth Troxler
The Ritz Inspector
Old Mexico Restarurant Until Further Notice UFN
illexotic
The Lost Church Pete Kronowitt
4th Street Yoga Kripa
Elbo Room Jack London Deserta
The Fillmore Poster Room Nick Nassab
MOTIV Towers
Murphy's Law Groovy Judy
Red Hat Sports Bar Short Fuse
RSI Fremont Groovy Judy
Longboard Margarita Bar Sol Horizon Nappy Roots
924 Gilman Copyslut Crush Material
DNA Lounge Jerome Isma-Ae Love Jerks New Spell Ect! Ect!
East Village Coffee Lounge Raqia
Roccapulco San Vicente
Complex Oakland (concert Hall) Third Floor Trina
Priceless Da Roc
Pro Arts Gallery Kate Mohanty
Toot's Tavern Sugartown Vince Agwada
Monarch Sunshine Jones Wichita Ron
The Knockout Shellshag Pardoner
Terrapin Crossroads Rainy Eyes
Shanty Shack Brewing Getaway Dogs
Bender's Dead in Argentina
Cigar Bar & Grill Brother Spellbinder
Crystal Cavern in Starline Social Club Fake Fruit Kraus
Old Capitol Books Pythias Braswell
Love + Propaganda DJ Mackswell
Homestead Bowl & The X-Bar The Scurvy Kids
The Convent Collective The Blank Tapes
The Convent Arts Collective The Light Switches
The Abbey Micah | Michelle
Everdene at Virgin Hotel J Boogie
Mariscos La Ceiba Los Muecas
Spirithaus Gallery YUNGMORPHEUS
Ivy Room Greater Sirens
Inca's Palace Arsenal Efectivo
Finnegan's Marin Nathan Temby
Peacock Lounge Ralph White
Just Dance Ballroom Los Nuevos Cadetes
The Elegant Pub Generation Hopeless
Le Colonial Restaurant Lavay Smith And Her Red Hot Skillet Lickers
Level 13 Tidus
Pacifica Performances Lavay Smith And Her Red Hot Skillet Lickers
The Lab Christina Wheeler Oren Ambarchi
Santa Clara Fairground Róndamon
Tupper & Reed Bim Jeam & the Sadness
Concerts_by_songkick