Joanna Teters at Unknown venue

on 09/11/2019
soul, rnb, soul, rnb, soul

Band info and image from Last.fm. Concerts by Songkick. Tickets may be available at Songkick.com

next week previous week
Venue Mon 9/23 Downarrow Tue 9/24 Downarrow Wed 9/25 Downarrow Thu 9/26 Downarrow Fri 9/27 Downarrow Sat 9/28 Downarrow Sun 9/29 Downarrow
Amnesia Earl Brothers
Rumbahia
Shoreline Amphitheatre Florida Georgia Line
Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band
Florida Georgia Line Florida Georgia Line
Great American Music Hall Courtney Marie Andrews
MUNA girl in red
Uniform
Christone "Kingfish" Ingram Sam Fender Don Broco
Fox Theater Of Monsters and Men Hot Chip
Oliver Tree Loud Luxury Jenny Lewis
The Ritz Kendra Morris Uniform (DE)
Coldclaw
Greek Theatre-U.C. Berkeley Gary Clark Jr. Tash Sultana
The Back Room Salty Suites
Henry Kaiser
The Mountain Winery India.Arie
Earth, Wind & Fire
Earth, Wind & Fire
Oingo Boingo Former Members
The Catalyst Dub Trio Hot Chip
Loud Luxury Durand Jones and the Indications
SAP Center at San Jose Maná
Maná
Pepe Aguilar
Mezzanine Pink Sweat$ Moon Boots
Felton Music Hall Anderson East
Mipso KR3TURE Lucy Rose Sinkane
The Fillmore Emeli Sandé
Kate Tempest
Friendly Fires Cornelius Bombay Bicycle Club Marc Broussard
Slim's PJ Sin Suela
Skinlab Nitzer Ebb Finish Ticket
The Masonic Incubus Incubus Sabrina Claudio Glen Hansard
BANKS
R Place Music Club The Freewheelers
The New Parish Lee "Scratch" Perry
Hermitude
BISARIA
BJ the Chicago Kid Taylor McFerrin
Event Center Arena, SJSU Casting Crowns
Bottom of the Hill Plague Vendor buzzed lightbeer Coastal Clouds Daddy Long Legs
The Early November Fred Abong
Fox Theater - Oakland Of Monsters and Men Oliver Tree
The Starry Plough Calioto Bay Station
The Chapel Yo La Tengo Yo La Tengo Yo La Tengo Otis McDonald
Green Leaf Rustlers
Swedish American Hall Jonathan Richman Jonathan Richman
Yoshi's Jazz Club, Oakland Russell Malone Derrick Hodge
Rodney Franklin
John Santos Sextet
Paula Cole
Café du Nord, Swedish-American Hall She Drew The Gun
Hatchie Katie Day
Lafawndah
1015 Folsom QUIX Nightmares On Wax
Bimbo's 365 Club Richard Cheese & Lounge Against the Machine Super Diamond
HopMonk Tavern - Novato The Happys
Poor Man's Whiskey
Palace of Fine Arts Theater Benise
The Independent FONTAINES D.C. Pond Crooked Colours MARC REBILLET MARC REBILLET Half Moon Run
Boom Boom Room Amen
The Glenn Strother Project
Sun Hop Fat Naive Melodies
Return of the Cypher
Herbst Theatre Alfredo Rodriguez
Regency Ballroom, Regency Center Durand Jones and the Indications HVOB
The Fireside Lounge The Yerbalytes
Os Cocos
Unknown venue Bradley Palermo Rob Garza
Greek Theatre Social Distortion
Chase Center Eric Church
Popscene @ Rickshaw Stop ViVii
Blacksmith Square Grover Anderson
City National Civic Don Diablo
Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music Wonder Bread 5
Wonder Bread 5
The Catalyst Atrium Mystery Skulls
The Main Squeeze Amo Amo MartyParty
Cornerstone Berkeley The Main Squeeze Sinkane Mipso MISPO
Rickshaw Stop lucy camp Emily Afton
The Geek x Vrv slenderbodies
Longboard Margarita Bar Mighty Diamonds
Bespoke Events Egemen Sanli
Bill Graham Civic Auditorium AJR
Los Gatos Coffee Roasting Company Dave Helwig & the Zoe Tree
Brick & Mortar Music Hall Tobi Lou Kendra Morris Father
Father
Starline Social Club Ballroom DMBQ
Hari Kondabolu
Saul Williams
Halcyon Michael Bibi
Rio Theatre Jim Messina
Monterey Jazz Festival Allison Miller
Allison Miller
The Sandbar Trace Repeat
Sweetwater Music Hall Austin Delone Andy Coe Band
Aunt Mary
The Knockout Zed Pat Thomas Band Arteries
Milk Bar Andrew Duhon
Ivy Room Big Light Bart Davenport
The Live Oaks Paige Clem
Firehouse Arts Center Marc Broussard
August Hall Rick Ross
Cherub
Dildo Factory Silence in the Snow
Children's Discovery Museum of San Jose Andy Z
The Midway Chris Lake
Starline Social Club Zap Mama
Davies Symphony Hall San Francisco Symphony
San Francisco Symphony
San Francisco Symphony
The Office Kruel Summer
Sunny State
Hotel Utah Saloon Great American Trainwreck Z-Man albert kass
The Americans The Castanets Sugartown
The Ivy Room Crying Time
Elbo Room Jack London LoCura
Cartographer
DNA Lounge Let Em Riot
Yoga Tree - Potrero Egemen Sanli
Crystal Cavern in Starline Social Club Voicehandler
Luke Sweeney Andy Human & the Reptoids Sávila Hartyga
Club Fox Chris James & Patrick Rynn
The Pop Rocks
Foreverland
The Warfield DAY6
Ringcentral Coliseum G-Eazy
Subrosa DMBQ
Sofar Sounds Dan & Drum
Monarch Psychemagik
Quivver
Miguel Migs
Folsom Street Fair Superet
Myrtle Manor smacktalk
Winter's Tavern The Wyatt Act
Neck of the Woods Jenn Clemena Jenn Clemena Cloning Dolly
Johnny Foley's Irish House Nathan Temby
Nathan Temby
Caravan Lounge Monkey
Feinstein's at Hotel Nikko Frances Ruffelle
The Bistro John Rybak
Legends at Diablo Creek Groovy Judy
Pomeroy Recreation and Rehabilitation Center Groovy Judy
Il Piccolo Caffe Groovy Judy
Palo Alto Unity Groovy Judy
Yerba Buena Gardens Festival Kev Choice
Moe's Alley Paul Cauthen Henry Chadwick Hillstomp
Make-Out Room Luke Sweeney
Freight & Salvage Coffee House Diana Gameros
El Rio Sutros
Nu Normol
620 Jones St D-Nice
Blush Nightclub J. Alvarez
The Battery dj heyLove*
The Lost Church Brian Belknap
The Golden Bull Bar Swell Spells
Dan's Irish Sports Bar Alternative Ending
Quarter Note 6 Speed Supernova
Black Cat Nick Lamb
Nick Lamb
Stillwater Bar & Grill Johan Sotelo
Portola Plaza Hotel Johan Sotelo
Peri's Silver Dollar Bar Van Goat
Stratos Night Club El Compa Sacra
Danville Village Theatre Drive!Drive!
111 Minna Gallery ANTOINE. (1)
Back Bar SoFA 6 Speed Supernova
The Willow Den The Lightfighters
Shanty Shack Brewing Band of Gringos
F8 Chez Damier
The Valencia Room Mr V
Eve's Waterfront J.l. Stiles
Oracle Park Paul Psarras
Music City Rehearsal Studios The Locals
101 Bayshore Pedestrian Landbridge skull.ture
7th West RIDL
Concerts_by_songkick